AICR Congress – Zurich 2018

Attendees

  • Mr. Sevag Keroghlian
  • Mr. Leon Yogaraj
  • Mr. Etienne Gruber
  • Miss Doris Schwarz
  • Roty Winner Austria
  • Miss Geraldine Foerster & Mr. Nikolaus Munaretto
  • Mr. Andreas & Mrs. Sissi Pilschke-Delabro
  • Mrs. Kristel Viiding-Pahl
  • Miss Vesna Prokic
  • Miss Denise Bingler
  • Mr. Jean-Paul & Mrs. Janine Marro
  • Roty Winner Côte d’Azur
  • Mrs. Veronique Baribaud
  • Mr. Pascal Rahbe
  • Roty Winner Czech Republic
  • Mr. Martin Gerstman
  • Mr. Roman Talman
  • Mr. Ott Riiel
  • Roty Winner Estonia
  • Miss Marika Zaehringer
  • Roty Winner Germany
  • Mrs. Marga Ditsch
  • Mr. Helmut Kreiss
  • Miss Susanne Beilharz
  • Miss Miriam Ziemer
  • Mrs. Sabine Berger
  • Mr. Detlef Kruse
  • Mr. & Mrs. Frank Schwabe
  • Mr. Andreas Turloff
  • Mr. Helmut Zender
  • Mr. Dieter Götz
  • Mr. Peter Ebert
  • Mr. & Mrs. Peter Bouvier
  • Mr. & Mrs. Eike Gethmann
  • Mr. Martio Contu
  • Mr. Luca Rombi
  • Mrs. Valentina D’Antonio
  • Italy Roty Winner
  • Miss Giada Serra & Miss Maria Luisa Bigonzi
  • Mr. Darin Davies
  • Mr. Oliver Milne-Watson
  • Miss Kerstin Pundt
  • Mr. Duncan Couper
  • Mr. Hani El-Sharkawi & Mr. Werner Alteneichinger
  • Mr. Olivier Bigot & Mrs. Rosanna Bigot di Meo
  • Mr. David Latu
  • Roty Winner New Zealand
  • Mr. Pascal Guillory & Mr. Julien Revah
  • Mr. Jaroslaw Dolega
  • Mr. Ahmed Kamal
  • Roty Winner Quatar
  • Mr. Joshua Ogallo
  • Miss Celine Quek
  • Mr. Seow Leng Quek
  • Mrs. SiowPei Phuah
  • Mr. Jose Bermejo & Mrs. Maria Bermejo
  • Mr. Luis Burgos & Mrs. Maria de Carmen Castro
  • Mr. Richard Eames & Mrs. Inma Uribe
  • Mr. Victor Colmena
  • Roty Winner Spain
  • Mr. Najib Arayer
  • Mr. Alexander Gibb
  • Mr. Egidio Marcato
  • Miss Natalie Douhine
  • Mr. Romain Aranda
  • Mrs. Gabi van Uden
  • Miss Laury Chatonnier
  • Mr. Torsten Magewski
  • Mr. Roman Migliorato
  • Mrs. Katrin Flury
  • Mr. Markus Mueller
  • Mrs. Yvonne Ruckstuhl
  • Mr. Sebastian Hoffmann
  • Mr. Roland Thut
  • Mrs. Martina Knitter
  • Miss Priska Kilchmann
  • Mrs. Judith Schröder
  • Mrs. Anne-Marie Schröder
  • Miss Florence Delhaise (Roty Winner Switzerland)
  • Miss Stefanie Merkel
  • Mr. Carmelo & Mrs. Laura Graziano
  • Mr. Michael Smithuis
  • Mr. Dimitrios Trikoliotis & Mrs. Christina Tsimogianni
  • Mr. Matthias Odermatt
  • Mr. Stephane Bigiere
  • Mr. Rolf & Mrs. Helene Benz
  • Mr. Stephane und Mrs. Kristina Horrenberger
  • Miss Lilly Freudmayer
  • Mr. Mabi Rajbandari – Roty Winner Dubai
  • Mr. Mark Kirby
  • Miss Beatrice Gallo
  • Miss Annie Boslem
  • Mr. Graham Bamford
  • Mrs. Janet Bamford
  • Mrs. Corinne Bellaby
  • Mr. Graham Copeman
  • Miss Susan Gruenberg
  • Mr. Sebastian Knoerr
  • Miss Nicola Miller

Sponsors